Username: Password: Remember Me?: Registreer

NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Gaviria Rendon Fernando
Quick Step Floors
40
2
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
35
3
Kittel Marcel
Team Katusha Alpecin
30
4
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
25
5
Laporte Christophe
Cofidis
20
6
Groenewegen Dylan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
18
7
Matthews Michael
Team Sunweb
16
8
Degenkolb John
Trek - Segafredo
14
9
Fuglsang Jakob
Astana Pro Team
12
10
Majka Rafal
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
11
Nibali Vincenzo
Bahrein - Merida
9
12
Dupont Timothy
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
13
Boudat Thomas
Direct Energie
7
14
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
6
15
Jungels Bob
Quick Step Floors
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Gaviria Rendon Fernando
Quick Step Floors
15
Punten
Gaviria Rendon Fernando
Quick Step Floors
10
Berg
Ledanois Kevin
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
10
Jongeren
Gaviria Rendon Fernando
Quick Step Floors
5
Ploegen
Quick Step Floors
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
40
2
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
35
3
Démare Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
30
4
Greipel André
Lotto - Soudal
25
5
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
20
6
Dupont Timothy
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
18
7
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
16
8
Pasqualon Andrea
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
14
9
Degenkolb John
Trek - Segafredo
12
10
Gilbert Philippe
Quick Step Floors
10
11
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
9
12
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
8
13
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7
14
Jungels Bob
Quick Step Floors
6
15
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Smith Dion
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
Jongeren
Gaviria Rendon Fernando
Quick Step Floors
5
Ploegen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Gaviria Rendon Fernando
Quick Step Floors
40
2
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
35
3
Greipel André
Lotto - Soudal
30
4
Groenewegen Dylan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
25
5
Kittel Marcel
Team Katusha Alpecin
20
6
Pasqualon Andrea
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
18
7
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
16
8
Degenkolb John
Trek - Segafredo
14
9
Smith Dion
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12
10
Dupont Timothy
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
11
Démare Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
9
12
Calmejane Lilian
Direct Energie
8
13
Boudat Thomas
Direct Energie
7
14
Barguil Warren
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
6
15
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Smith Dion
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
Jongeren
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
5
Ploegen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
40
2
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
35
3
Gilbert Philippe
Quick Step Floors
30
4
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
25
5
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
20
6
Martin Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
18
7
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
16
8
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
14
9
Pasqualon Andrea
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12
10
Nibali Vincenzo
Bahrein - Merida
10
11
Simon Julien
Cofidis
9
12
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
8
13
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
14
Froome Christopher
Team Sky
6
15
Vanendert Jelle
Lotto - Soudal
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
10
Jongeren
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
5
Ploegen
Bahrein - Merida
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Martin Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
40
2
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
35
3
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
30
4
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
25
5
Majka Rafal
Bora - Hansgrohe
20
6
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
18
7
Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
16
8
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
14
9
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
12
10
Roglic Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
10
11
Porte Richie
BMC Racing Team
9
12
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
8
13
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Movistar Team
7
14
Nibali Vincenzo
Bahrein - Merida
6
15
Fuglsang Jakob
Astana Pro Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
10
Jongeren
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
5
Ploegen
Movistar Team
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Groenewegen Dylan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
40
2
Gaviria Rendon Fernando
Quick Step Floors
35
3
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
30
4
Démare Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
25
5
Laporte Christophe
Cofidis
20
6
Degenkolb John
Trek - Segafredo
18
7
Impey Daryl
Mitchelton - Scott
16
8
Greipel André
Lotto - Soudal
14
9
Pasqualon Andrea
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12
10
Cavendish Mark
Team Dimension Data
10
11
Zabel Rick
Team Katusha Alpecin
9
12
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
8
13
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
7
14
Boudat Thomas
Direct Energie
6
15
Dupont Timothy
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
10
Jongeren
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
5
Ploegen
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Groenewegen Dylan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
40
2
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
35
3
Degenkolb John
Trek - Segafredo
30
4
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
25
5
Démare Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
20
6
Boudat Thomas
Direct Energie
18
7
Arndt Nikias
Team Sunweb
16
8
Cavendish Mark
Team Dimension Data
14
9
Lampaert Yves
Quick Step Floors
12
10
Pasqualon Andrea
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
11
Oss Daniel
Bora - Hansgrohe
9
12
Dupont Timothy
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
13
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
7
14
Phinney Taylor
Team EF Education First - Drapac
6
15
Kittel Marcel
Team Katusha Alpecin
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
10
Jongeren
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
5
Ploegen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Degenkolb John
Trek - Segafredo
40
2
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
35
3
Lampaert Yves
Quick Step Floors
30
4
Gilbert Philippe
Quick Step Floors
25
5
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
20
6
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
18
7
Jungels Bob
Quick Step Floors
16
8
Greipel André
Lotto - Soudal
14
9
Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Dimension Data
12
10
Dupont Timothy
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
11
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
9
12
Politt Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
13
Gaviria Rendon Fernando
Quick Step Floors
7
14
Chavanel Sylvain
Direct Energie
6
15
Barguil Warren
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
10
Jongeren
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
5
Ploegen
Quick Step Floors
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
40
2
Izaguirre Insausti Jon
Bahrein - Merida
35
3
Taaramae Rein
Direct Energie
30
4
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
25
5
Pauwels Serge
Team Dimension Data
20
6
Calmejane Lilian
Direct Energie
18
7
Martin Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
16
8
Roglic Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
14
9
Gaudu David
Groupama - FDJ
12
10
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
10
11
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
12
Kruijswijk Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
8
13
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
7
14
Fuglsang Jakob
Astana Pro Team
6
15
Froome Christopher
Team Sky
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Bahrein - Merida
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
40
2
Dumoulin Tom
Team Sunweb
35
3
Froome Christopher
Team Sky
30
4
Caruso Damiano
BMC Racing Team
25
5
Nieve Ituralde Mikel
Mitchelton - Scott
20
6
Martin Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
18
7
Herrada Lopez Jesus
Cofidis
16
8
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
9
Nibali Vincenzo
Bahrein - Merida
12
10
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Movistar Team
10
11
Roglic Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
9
12
Kruijswijk Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
8
13
Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
7
14
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Sky
6
15
Zakarin Ilnur
Team Katusha Alpecin
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Team Sky
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
40
2
Dumoulin Tom
Team Sunweb
35
3
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
30
4
Froome Christopher
Team Sky
25
5
Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
20
6
Roglic Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
18
7
Nibali Vincenzo
Bahrein - Merida
16
8
Fuglsang Jakob
Astana Pro Team
14
9
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Movistar Team
12
10
Kruijswijk Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
10
11
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Sky
9
12
Martin Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
8
13
Jungels Bob
Quick Step Floors
7
14
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
6
15
Zakarin Ilnur
Team Katusha Alpecin
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Team Sky
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
40
2
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
35
3
Démare Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
30
4
Degenkolb John
Trek - Segafredo
25
5
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
20
6
Lampaert Yves
Quick Step Floors
18
7
Nielsen Magnus Cort
Astana Pro Team
16
8
Pasqualon Andrea
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
14
9
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
12
10
Phinney Taylor
Team EF Education First - Drapac
10
11
van Rensburg Reinardt Janse
Team Dimension Data
9
12
Smith Dion
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
13
Guarnieri Jacopo
Groupama - FDJ
7
14
Dupont Timothy
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6
15
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Fraile Matarranza Omar
Astana Pro Team
40
2
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
35
3
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
30
4
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
25
5
Caruso Damiano
BMC Racing Team
20
6
Geschke Simon
Team Sunweb
18
7
Edet Nicolas
Cofidis
16
8
Calmejane Lilian
Direct Energie
14
9
Impey Daryl
Mitchelton - Scott
12
10
De Gendt Thomas
Lotto - Soudal
10
11
Rolland Pierre
Team EF Education First - Drapac
9
12
Martinez Daniel Felipe
Team EF Education First - Drapac
8
13
Perez Anthony
Cofidis
7
14
Izaguirre Insausti Gorka
Bahrein - Merida
6
15
Gilbert Philippe
Quick Step Floors
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
BMC Racing Team
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Nielsen Magnus Cort
Astana Pro Team
40
2
Izaguirre Insausti Jon
Bahrein - Merida
35
3
Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
30
4
Valgren Andersen Michael
Astana Pro Team
25
5
Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
20
6
Pozzovivo Domenico
Bahrein - Merida
18
7
Calmejane Lilian
Direct Energie
16
8
Majka Rafal
Bora - Hansgrohe
14
9
Arndt Nikias
Team Sunweb
12
10
Bernard Julien
Trek - Segafredo
10
11
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
9
12
Terpstra Niki
Quick Step Floors
8
13
Bennati Daniele
Movistar Team
7
14
Grellier Fabien
Direct Energie
6
15
Poljanski Pawel
Bora - Hansgrohe
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Trek - Segafredo
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
40
2
Izaguirre Insausti Gorka
Bahrein - Merida
35
3
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
30
4
Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
25
5
Pozzovivo Domenico
Bahrein - Merida
20
6
Gesink Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
18
7
Valgren Andersen Michael
Astana Pro Team
16
8
Muhlberger Gregor
Bora - Hansgrohe
14
9
Soler Marc
Movistar Team
12
10
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
11
Caruso Damiano
BMC Racing Team
9
12
Martin Guillaume
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
13
Vanendert Jelle
Lotto - Soudal
7
14
Molard Rudy
Groupama - FDJ
6
15
Amador Bikkazakova Andrey
Movistar Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Bahrein - Merida
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Movistar Team
40
2
Martin Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
35
3
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
30
4
Roglic Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
25
5
Dumoulin Tom
Team Sunweb
20
6
Kruijswijk Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
18
7
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Sky
16
8
Froome Christopher
Team Sky
14
9
Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
12
10
Zakarin Ilnur
Team Katusha Alpecin
10
11
Majka Rafal
Bora - Hansgrohe
9
12
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
8
13
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
14
Gaudu David
Groupama - FDJ
6
15
Fuglsang Jakob
Astana Pro Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Team Sky
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Démare Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
40
2
Laporte Christophe
Cofidis
35
3
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
30
4
Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Dimension Data
25
5
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
20
6
Richeze Ariel Maximiliano
Quick Step Floors
18
7
Degenkolb John
Trek - Segafredo
16
8
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
14
9
Phinney Taylor
Team EF Education First - Drapac
12
10
Dupont Timothy
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
11
Lampaert Yves
Quick Step Floors
9
12
De Buyst Jasper
Lotto - Soudal
8
13
Naesen Oliver
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
14
van Rensburg Reinardt Janse
Team Dimension Data
6
15
Guarnieri Jacopo
Groupama - FDJ
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Groupama - FDJ
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Roglic Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
40
2
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
35
3
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
30
4
Martin Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
25
5
Majka Rafal
Bora - Hansgrohe
20
6
Dumoulin Tom
Team Sunweb
18
7
Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
16
8
Froome Christopher
Team Sky
14
9
Kruijswijk Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
12
10
Zakarin Ilnur
Team Katusha Alpecin
10
11
Izaguirre Insausti Gorka
Bahrein - Merida
9
12
Jungels Bob
Quick Step Floors
8
13
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Sky
7
14
Pozzovivo Domenico
Bahrein - Merida
6
15
Izaguirre Insausti Jon
Bahrein - Merida
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Team Sky
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Dumoulin Tom
Team Sunweb
40
2
Froome Christopher
Team Sky
35
3
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
30
4
Kwiatkowski Michal
Team Sky
25
5
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
20
6
Jungels Bob
Quick Step Floors
18
7
Zakarin Ilnur
Team Katusha Alpecin
16
8
Roglic Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
14
9
Soler Marc
Movistar Team
12
10
Hepburn Michael
Mitchelton - Scott
10
11
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
9
12
Küng Stefan
BMC Racing Team
8
13
Caruso Damiano
BMC Racing Team
7
14
Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan
Team Sky
6
15
Izaguirre Insausti Jon
Bahrein - Merida
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Team Sky
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
40
2
Degenkolb John
Trek - Segafredo
35
3
Démare Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
30
4
Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Dimension Data
25
5
Laporte Christophe
Cofidis
20
6
Richeze Ariel Maximiliano
Quick Step Floors
18
7
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
16
8
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
14
9
Pasqualon Andrea
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12
10
De Buyst Jasper
Lotto - Soudal
10
11
Dupont Timothy
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9
12
Boudat Thomas
Direct Energie
8
13
Vanmarcke Sep
Team EF Education First - Drapac
7
14
Nielsen Magnus Cort
Astana Pro Team
6
15
Naesen Oliver
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Thomas Geraint
Team Sky
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Alaphilippe Julian
Quick Step Floors
10
Jongeren
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Ploegen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
NrPloegPunten
1
BMC Racing Team
50
2
Team Sky
35
3
Quick Step Floors
20
4
Mitchelton - Scott
15
5
Team Sunweb
10
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Van Avermaet Greg
BMC Racing Team
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Smith Dion
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
Jongeren
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
5
Algemeen Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Thomas Geraint
125
2
Dumoulin Tom
110
3
Froome Christopher
100
4
Roglic Primož
90
5
Kruijswijk Steven
80
6
Bardet Romain
76
7
Landa Meana Mikel
72
8
Martin Daniel
68
9
Zakarin Ilnur
64
10
Quintana Rojas Nairo
60
11
Jungels Bob
56
12
Fuglsang Jakob
52
13
Latour Pierre-Roger
48
14
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
44
15
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
40
Punten Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Sagan Peter
50
2
Kristoff Alexander
35
3
Démare Arnaud
20
4
Degenkolb John
15
5
Alaphilippe Julian
10
Berg Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Alaphilippe Julian
50
2
Barguil Warren
35
3
Majka Rafal
20
4
Thomas Geraint
15
5
Dumoulin Tom
10
Jongeren Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Latour Pierre-Roger
35
2
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
20
3
Martin Guillaume
10
Ploegen Klassement
NrPloegPunten
1
Movistar Team
35
2
Bahrein - Merida
20
3
Team Sky
10