Username: Password: Remember Me?: Registreer

NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Teunissen Mike
Team Jumbo - Visma
40
2
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
35
3
Ewan Caleb
Lotto - Soudal
30
4
Nizzolo Giacomo
Team Dimension Data
25
5
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
20
6
Matthews Michael
Team Sunweb
18
7
Trentin Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
16
8
Naesen Oliver
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
9
Viviani Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
10
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
10
11
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
9
12
Bettiol Alberto
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
8
13
Pasqualon Andrea
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
7
14
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
6
15
Groendahl Jansen Amund
Team Jumbo - Visma
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Teunissen Mike
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Teunissen Mike
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
Berg
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
10
Jongeren
Ewan Caleb
Lotto - Soudal
5
Ploegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
2
Matthews Michael
Team Sunweb
35
3
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
30
4
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
25
5
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
20
6
Trentin Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
18
7
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
16
8
Meurisse Xandro
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
14
9
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
12
10
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
10
11
Benoot Tiesj
Lotto - Soudal
9
12
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
8
13
Thomas Geraint
TEAM INEOS
7
14
Fuglsang Jakob
Astana Pro Team
6
15
Martin Guillaume
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
5
Ploegen
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Viviani Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
2
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
35
3
Ewan Caleb
Lotto - Soudal
30
4
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
25
5
Groenewegen Dylan
Team Jumbo - Visma
20
6
Teunissen Mike
Team Jumbo - Visma
18
7
Nizzolo Giacomo
Team Dimension Data
16
8
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
14
9
Matthews Michael
Team Sunweb
12
10
Laporte Christophe
Cofidis
10
11
Trentin Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
9
12
Greipel André
Team Arkéa- Samsic
8
13
Bonifazio Niccolo
Total Direct Energie
7
14
Mohoric Matej
Bahrein - Merida
6
15
Garcia Cortina Ivan
Bahrein - Merida
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
5
Ploegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
40
2
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
35
3
Trentin Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
30
4
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
25
5
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
20
6
Simon Julien
Cofidis
18
7
Matthews Michael
Team Sunweb
16
8
Politt Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
14
9
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
12
10
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
11
Meurisse Xandro
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
9
12
Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Dimension Data
8
13
Bettiol Alberto
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
7
14
Martin Guillaume
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
6
15
Lutsenko Alexey
Astana Pro Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
5
Ploegen
Trek - Segafredo
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Teuns Dylan
Bahrein - Merida
40
2
Ciccone Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
35
3
Meurisse Xandro
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
30
4
Thomas Geraint
TEAM INEOS
25
5
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
20
6
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
18
7
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Movistar Team
16
8
Buchmann Emanuel
Bora - Hansgrohe
14
9
Fuglsang Jakob
Astana Pro Team
12
10
Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
10
11
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
9
12
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
8
13
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
7
14
Martin Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
6
15
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Ciccone Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Ciccone Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
5
Ploegen
Trek - Segafredo
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Groenewegen Dylan
Team Jumbo - Visma
40
2
Ewan Caleb
Lotto - Soudal
35
3
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
30
4
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
25
5
Philipsen Jasper
UAE Team Emirates
20
6
Viviani Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
18
7
Nizzolo Giacomo
Team Dimension Data
16
8
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
14
9
Matthews Michael
Team Sunweb
12
10
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
10
11
De Buyst Jasper
Lotto - Soudal
9
12
Greipel André
Team Arkéa- Samsic
8
13
Pasqualon Andrea
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
7
14
leeg
6
15
Richeze Ariel Maximiliano
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Ciccone Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Ciccone Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
5
Ploegen
Bahrein - Merida
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
De Gendt Thomas
Lotto - Soudal
40
2
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
35
3
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
30
4
Matthews Michael
Team Sunweb
25
5
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
20
6
Trentin Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
18
7
Meurisse Xandro
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
16
8
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
14
9
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
12
10
Thomas Geraint
TEAM INEOS
10
11
Konrad Patrick
Bora - Hansgrohe
9
12
Lutsenko Alexey
Astana Pro Team
8
13
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Movistar Team
7
14
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
15
Gaudu David
Groupama - FDJ
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Ciccone Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
5
Ploegen
Groupama - FDJ
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Impey Daryl
Mitchelton - Scott
40
2
Benoot Tiesj
Lotto - Soudal
35
3
Tratnik Jan
Bahrein - Merida
30
4
Naesen Oliver
Ag2r - La Mondiale
25
5
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
20
6
Roche Nicholas
Team Sunweb
18
7
Soler Marc
Movistar Team
16
8
Garcia Cortina Ivan
Bahrein - Merida
14
9
Clarke Simon
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
12
10
Delaplace Anthony
Team Arkéa- Samsic
10
11
Herrada Lopez Jesus
Cofidis
9
12
Sicard Romain
Total Direct Energie
8
13
Pöstlberger Lukas
Bora - Hansgrohe
7
14
Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Dimension Data
6
15
Martin Tony
Team Jumbo - Visma
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Ciccone Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
5
Ploegen
Bahrein - Merida
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
40
2
Viviani Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
35
3
Ewan Caleb
Lotto - Soudal
30
4
Matthews Michael
Team Sunweb
25
5
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
20
6
Philipsen Jasper
UAE Team Emirates
18
7
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
16
8
Trentin Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
14
9
Naesen Oliver
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
10
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
10
11
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
12
Thomas Geraint
TEAM INEOS
8
13
Schmidt Mads Würtz
Team Katusha Alpecin
7
14
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
6
15
Richeze Ariel Maximiliano
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Ewan Caleb
Lotto - Soudal
40
2
Groenewegen Dylan
Team Jumbo - Visma
35
3
Viviani Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
30
4
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
25
5
Debusschere Jens
Team Katusha Alpecin
20
6
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
18
7
Philipsen Jasper
UAE Team Emirates
16
8
Bol Cees
Team Sunweb
14
9
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
12
10
Barguil Warren
Team Arkéa- Samsic
10
11
Pasqualon Andrea
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
9
12
Bonifazio Niccolo
Total Direct Energie
8
13
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
7
14
Teunissen Mike
Team Jumbo - Visma
6
15
Richeze Ariel Maximiliano
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Yates Simon
Mitchelton - Scott
40
2
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello
Astana Pro Team
35
3
Muhlberger Gregor
Bora - Hansgrohe
30
4
Benoot Tiesj
Lotto - Soudal
25
5
Felline Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
20
6
Trentin Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
18
7
Naesen Oliver
Ag2r - La Mondiale
16
8
Costa Da Faria Rui Alberto
UAE Team Emirates
14
9
Clarke Simon
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
12
10
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
10
11
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
9
12
Teuns Dylan
Bahrein - Merida
8
13
Pauwels Serge
CCC Team
7
14
Frank Mathias
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
15
Roche Nicholas
Team Sunweb
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
2
Thomas Geraint
TEAM INEOS
35
3
De Gendt Thomas
Lotto - Soudal
30
4
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
25
5
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
20
6
Kruijswijk Steven
Team Jumbo - Visma
18
7
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
16
8
Asgreen Kasper
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14
9
Mas Nicolau Enric
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
10
Rosskopf Joey
CCC Team
10
11
Oliveira Nelson
Movistar Team
9
12
Fuglsang Jakob
Astana Pro Team
8
13
Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
7
14
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
6
15
Buchmann Emanuel
Bora - Hansgrohe
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Mas Nicolau Enric
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5
Ploegen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
40
2
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
35
3
Kruijswijk Steven
Team Jumbo - Visma
30
4
Buchmann Emanuel
Bora - Hansgrohe
25
5
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
20
6
Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
18
7
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
16
8
Thomas Geraint
TEAM INEOS
14
9
Barguil Warren
Team Arkéa- Samsic
12
10
Fuglsang Jakob
Astana Pro Team
10
11
Bennett George
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
12
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
8
13
De Plus Laurens
Team Jumbo - Visma
7
14
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
6
15
Gaudu David
Groupama - FDJ
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Yates Simon
Mitchelton - Scott
40
2
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
35
3
Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
30
4
Buchmann Emanuel
Bora - Hansgrohe
25
5
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
20
6
Kämna Lennard
Team Sunweb
18
7
Thomas Geraint
TEAM INEOS
16
8
Kruijswijk Steven
Team Jumbo - Visma
14
9
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
12
10
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
10
11
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
12
Poels Wout
TEAM INEOS
8
13
Barguil Warren
Team Arkéa- Samsic
7
14
Fuglsang Jakob
Astana Pro Team
6
15
Martin Guillaume
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Team INEOS
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Ewan Caleb
Lotto - Soudal
40
2
Viviani Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
35
3
Groenewegen Dylan
Team Jumbo - Visma
30
4
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
25
5
Bonifazio Niccolo
Total Direct Energie
20
6
Matthews Michael
Team Sunweb
18
7
Trentin Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
16
8
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
14
9
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
12
10
Pasqualon Andrea
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
10
11
Debusschere Jens
Team Katusha Alpecin
9
12
Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Dimension Data
8
13
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
7
14
Richeze Ariel Maximiliano
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
15
Greipel André
Team Arkéa- Samsic
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Trentin Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
40
2
Asgreen Kasper
Deceuninck - Quick Step
35
3
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
30
4
Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
25
5
Teuns Dylan
Bahrein - Merida
20
6
Izaguirre Insausti Gorka
Astana Pro Team
18
7
Oss Daniel
Bora - Hansgrohe
16
8
Perichon Pierre-Luc
Cofidis
14
9
Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
12
10
Herrada Lopez Jesus
Cofidis
10
11
Clarke Simon
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
9
12
Pöstlberger Lukas
Bora - Hansgrohe
8
13
Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Dimension Data
7
14
Laengen Vegard Stake
UAE Team Emirates
6
15
Henao Montoya Sergio Luis
UAE Team Emirates
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Trek - Segafredo
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Movistar Team
40
2
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
35
3
Lutsenko Alexey
Astana Pro Team
30
4
Kämna Lennard
Team Sunweb
25
5
Caruso Damiano
Bahrein - Merida
20
6
Benoot Tiesj
Lotto - Soudal
18
7
Woods Michael
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
16
8
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
14
9
Pauwels Serge
CCC Team
12
10
Kruijswijk Steven
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
11
Buchmann Emanuel
Bora - Hansgrohe
9
12
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
8
13
Thomas Geraint
TEAM INEOS
7
14
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
15
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Movistar Team
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
40
2
Yates Simon
Mitchelton - Scott
35
3
Barguil Warren
Team Arkéa- Samsic
30
4
De Plus Laurens
Team Jumbo - Visma
25
5
Kruijswijk Steven
Team Jumbo - Visma
20
6
Thomas Geraint
TEAM INEOS
18
7
Buchmann Emanuel
Bora - Hansgrohe
16
8
Nibali Vincenzo
Bahrein - Merida
14
9
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
12
10
Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
10
11
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
9
12
Muhlberger Gregor
Bora - Hansgrohe
8
13
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
7
14
Caruso Damiano
Bahrein - Merida
6
15
Poels Wout
TEAM INEOS
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Team INEOS
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Nibali Vincenzo
Bahrein - Merida
40
2
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
35
3
Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
30
4
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
25
5
Thomas Geraint
TEAM INEOS
20
6
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
18
7
Buchmann Emanuel
Bora - Hansgrohe
16
8
Kruijswijk Steven
Team Jumbo - Visma
14
9
Poels Wout
TEAM INEOS
12
10
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Movistar Team
10
11
Barguil Warren
Team Arkéa- Samsic
9
12
Muhlberger Gregor
Bora - Hansgrohe
8
13
Kämna Lennard
Team Sunweb
7
14
Soler Marc
Movistar Team
6
15
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Movistar Team
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Ewan Caleb
Lotto - Soudal
40
2
Groenewegen Dylan
Team Jumbo - Visma
35
3
Bonifazio Niccolo
Total Direct Energie
30
4
Richeze Ariel Maximiliano
Deceuninck - Quick Step
25
5
Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Dimension Data
20
6
Greipel André
Team Arkéa- Samsic
18
7
Trentin Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
16
8
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
14
9
Arndt Nikias
Team Sunweb
12
10
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
11
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrein - Merida
9
12
Haller Marco
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
13
Pasqualon Andrea
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
7
14
Simon Julien
Cofidis
6
15
Houle Hugo
Astana Pro Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
leeg
15
Punten
leeg
10
Berg
leeg
10
Jongeren
leeg
5
Ploegen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
NrPloegPunten
1
Corendon - Circus
50
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
10
Berg
Wellens Tim
Lotto - Soudal
10
Jongeren
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
5
Algemeen Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
125
2
Thomas Geraint
110
3
Kruijswijk Steven
100
4
Buchmann Emanuel
90
5
Alaphilippe Julian
80
6
Landa Meana Mikel
76
7
Uran Rigoberto
72
8
Quintana Rojas Nairo
68
9
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
64
10
Barguil Warren
60
11
Porte Richie
56
12
Martin Guillaume
52
13
Gaudu David
48
14
Aru Fabio
44
15
Bardet Romain
40
Punten Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Sagan Peter
50
2
Ewan Caleb
35
3
Viviani Elia
20
4
Colbrelli Sonny
15
5
Matthews Michael
10
Berg Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Bardet Romain
50
2
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
35
3
Wellens Tim
20
4
Caruso Damiano
15
5
Nibali Vincenzo
10
Jongeren Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
35
2
Gaudu David
20
3
Mas Nicolau Enric
10
Ploegen Klassement
NrPloegPunten
1
Movistar Team
35
2
Trek - Segafredo
20
3
Team INEOS
10