Username: Password: Remember Me?: Registreer

NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
40
2
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
35
3
Bol Cees
Team Sunweb
30
4
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
25
5
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
20
6
Viviani Elia
Cofidis
18
7
Nizzolo Giacomo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
16
8
Coquard Bryan
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
14
9
Turgis Anthony
Total Direct Energie
12
10
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
10
11
Naesen Oliver
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
12
Trentin Matteo
CCC Team
8
13
Venturini Clement
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
14
Mezgec Luka
Mitchelton - Scott
6
15
Houle Hugo
Astana Pro Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
15
Punten
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
10
Berg
Grellier Fabien
Total Direct Energie
10
Jongeren
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
5
Ploegen
Trek - Segafredo
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
2
Hirschi Marc
Team Sunweb
35
3
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
30
4
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
25
5
Higuita Sergio Andres
EF Pro Cycling
20
6
Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
18
7
Lutsenko Alexey
Astana Pro Team
16
8
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
14
9
Schachmann Maximilian
Bora - HansGrohe
12
10
Bettiol Alberto
EF Pro Cycling
10
11
Martin Guillaume
Cofidis
9
12
Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban
Mitchelton - Scott
8
13
Caruso Damiano
Bahrain - McLaren
7
14
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
6
15
Latour Pierre-Roger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Hirschi Marc
Team Sunweb
5
Ploegen
EF Pro Cycling
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Ewan Caleb
Lotto Soudal
40
2
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
35
3
Nizzolo Giacomo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
30
4
Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-Up Nation
25
5
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
20
6
Theuns Edward
Trek - Segafredo
18
7
Bol Cees
Team Sunweb
16
8
Trentin Matteo
CCC Team
14
9
Coquard Bryan
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
12
10
Bonifazio Leonardo
Total Direct Energie
10
11
Mezgec Luka
Mitchelton - Scott
9
12
Van Asbroeck Tom
Israel Start-Up Nation
8
13
Koch Jonas
CCC Team
7
14
Bauer Jack
Mitchelton - Scott
6
15
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Hirschi Marc
Team Sunweb
5
Ploegen
Trek - Segafredo
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
40
2
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
35
3
Martin Guillaume
Cofidis
30
4
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
25
5
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
20
6
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Pro Team
18
7
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
16
8
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
14
9
Landa Meana Mikel
Bahrain - McLaren
12
10
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
10
11
Dumoulin Tom
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
12
Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban
Mitchelton - Scott
8
13
Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
7
14
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
6
15
Uran Rigoberto
EF Pro Cycling
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
40
2
Bol Cees
Team Sunweb
35
3
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
30
4
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
25
5
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
20
6
Mezgec Luka
Mitchelton - Scott
18
7
Coquard Bryan
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
16
8
Ewan Caleb
Lotto Soudal
14
9
Venturini Clement
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
10
Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-Up Nation
10
11
Nizzolo Giacomo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
9
12
Laporte Christophe
Cofidis
8
13
Pedersen Casper
Team Sunweb
7
14
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
6
15
Houle Hugo
Astana Pro Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Mitchelton - Scott
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Lutsenko Alexey
Astana Pro Team
40
2
Herrada Lopez Jesus
Cofidis
35
3
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
30
4
Powless Neilson
EF Pro Cycling
25
5
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
20
6
Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
18
7
Kwiatkowski Michal
Team Ineos
16
8
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
14
9
Carapaz Richard
Team Ineos
12
10
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
10
11
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
9
12
Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban
Mitchelton - Scott
8
13
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
7
14
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
6
15
Dumoulin Tom
Team Jumbo - Visma
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Astana Pro Team
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
40
2
Boasson Hagen Edvald
NTT Pro Cycling Team
35
3
Coquard Bryan
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
30
4
Laporte Christophe
Cofidis
25
5
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
20
6
Venturini Clement
Ag2r - La Mondiale
18
7
Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-Up Nation
16
8
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
14
9
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
12
10
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
10
11
Houle Hugo
Astana Pro Team
9
12
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
13
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
7
14
Barguil Warren
Team Arkéa - Samsic
6
15
Cherel Mikael
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Peters Nans
Ag2r - La Mondiale
40
2
Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
35
3
Verona Quintanilla Carlos
Movistar Team
30
4
Zakarin Ilnur
CCC Team
25
5
Powless Neilson
EF Pro Cycling
20
6
Hermans Ben
Israel Start-Up Nation
18
7
Pacher Quentin
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
16
8
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
14
9
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
12
10
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
11
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Pro Team
9
12
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
8
13
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
7
14
Landa Meana Mikel
Bahrain - McLaren
6
15
Martin Guillaume
Cofidis
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Trek - Segafredo
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
40
2
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
35
3
Hirschi Marc
Team Sunweb
30
4
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
25
5
Landa Meana Mikel
Bahrain - McLaren
20
6
Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
18
7
Martin Guillaume
Cofidis
16
8
Bardet Romain
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
9
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
12
10
Uran Rigoberto
EF Pro Cycling
10
11
Quintana Rojas Nairo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
9
12
Caruso Damiano
Bahrain - McLaren
8
13
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
7
14
Carapaz Richard
Team Ineos
6
15
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
2
Ewan Caleb
Lotto Soudal
35
3
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
30
4
Viviani Elia
Cofidis
25
5
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
20
6
Greipel André
Israel Start-Up Nation
18
7
Coquard Bryan
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
16
8
Bol Cees
Team Sunweb
14
9
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
12
10
Mezgec Luka
Mitchelton - Scott
10
11
Morkov Michael
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
12
Trentin Matteo
CCC Team
8
13
Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-Up Nation
7
14
Venturini Clement
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
15
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Trek - Segafredo
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Ewan Caleb
Lotto Soudal
40
2
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
35
3
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
30
4
Coquard Bryan
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
25
5
Venturini Clement
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
6
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
18
7
Mezgec Luka
Mitchelton - Scott
16
8
Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-Up Nation
14
9
Naesen Oliver
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
10
Gibbons Ryan
NTT Pro Cycling Team
10
11
Trentin Matteo
CCC Team
9
12
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
8
13
Turgis Anthony
Total Direct Energie
7
14
Boasson Hagen Edvald
NTT Pro Cycling Team
6
15
Bonifazio Leonardo
Total Direct Energie
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Mitchelton - Scott
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Hirschi Marc
Team Sunweb
40
2
Rolland Pierre
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
35
3
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
30
4
Pacher Quentin
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
25
5
Herrada Lopez Jesus
Cofidis
20
6
Schachmann Maximilian
Bora - HansGrohe
18
7
Houle Hugo
Astana Pro Team
16
8
Reichenbach Sébastien
Groupama - FDJ
14
9
Elissonde Kenny
Trek - Segafredo
12
10
Roche Nicholas
Team Sunweb
10
11
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
12
Soler Marc
Movistar Team
8
13
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
7
14
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
6
15
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley
Team Ineos
5
Ploegen
Team Sunweb
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Martinez Daniel Felipe
EF Pro Cycling
40
2
Kämna Lennard
Bora - HansGrohe
35
3
Schachmann Maximilian
Bora - HansGrohe
30
4
Madouas Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
25
5
Rolland Pierre
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
20
6
Edet Nicolas
Cofidis
18
7
Geschke Simon
CCC Team
16
8
Soler Marc
Movistar Team
14
9
Carthy Hugh
EF Pro Cycling
12
10
De La Cruz Melgarejo David
UAE Team Emirates
10
11
Martin Daniel
Israel Start-Up Nation
9
12
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
8
13
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
7
14
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
6
15
Landa Meana Mikel
Bahrain - McLaren
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
EF Pro Cycling
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
40
2
Mezgec Luka
Mitchelton - Scott
35
3
Consonni Simone
Cofidis
30
4
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
25
5
Pedersen Casper
Team Sunweb
20
6
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
18
7
Trentin Matteo
CCC Team
16
8
Naesen Oliver
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
9
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrain - McLaren
12
10
Hirschi Marc
Team Sunweb
10
11
Turgis Anthony
Total Direct Energie
9
12
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
8
13
Valgren Andersen Michael
NTT Pro Cycling Team
7
14
Houle Hugo
Astana Pro Team
6
15
Barguil Warren
Team Arkéa - Samsic
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Team Sunweb
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
40
2
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
35
3
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
30
4
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Pro Team
25
5
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
20
6
Kuss Sepp
Team Jumbo - Visma
18
7
Landa Meana Mikel
Bahrain - McLaren
16
8
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
14
9
Uran Rigoberto
EF Pro Cycling
12
10
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
10
11
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello
Bahrain - McLaren
9
12
Dumoulin Tom
Team Jumbo - Visma
8
13
Caruso Damiano
Bahrain - McLaren
7
14
Martin Guillaume
Cofidis
6
15
Tejada Canacue Harold Alfonso
Astana Pro Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Kämna Lennard
Bora - HansGrohe
40
2
Carapaz Richard
Team Ineos
35
3
Reichenbach Sébastien
Groupama - FDJ
30
4
Sivakov Pavel
Team Ineos
25
5
Geschke Simon
CCC Team
20
6
Barguil Warren
Team Arkéa - Samsic
18
7
Benoot Tiesj
Team Sunweb
16
8
Roche Nicholas
Team Sunweb
14
9
Pacher Quentin
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
12
10
Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
11
Bettiol Alberto
EF Pro Cycling
9
12
Verona Quintanilla Carlos
Movistar Team
8
13
Rolland Pierre
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
7
14
Trentin Matteo
CCC Team
6
15
Erviti Imanol
Movistar Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Team Ineos
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Pro Team
40
2
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
35
3
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
30
4
Kuss Sepp
Team Jumbo - Visma
25
5
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
20
6
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
18
7
Landa Meana Mikel
Bahrain - McLaren
16
8
Yates Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
14
9
Uran Rigoberto
EF Pro Cycling
12
10
Dumoulin Tom
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
11
Carapaz Richard
Team Ineos
9
12
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
8
13
Caruso Damiano
Bahrain - McLaren
7
14
Martin Guillaume
Cofidis
6
15
Madouas Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Kwiatkowski Michal
Team Ineos
40
2
Carapaz Richard
Team Ineos
35
3
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
30
4
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
25
5
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
20
6
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
18
7
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
16
8
Landa Meana Mikel
Bahrain - McLaren
14
9
Caruso Damiano
Bahrain - McLaren
12
10
Dumoulin Tom
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
11
Kuss Sepp
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
12
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Pro Team
8
13
Hirschi Marc
Team Sunweb
7
14
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello
Bahrain - McLaren
6
15
Geschke Simon
CCC Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Carapaz Richard
Team Ineos
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Kragh Andersen Søren
Team Sunweb
40
2
Mezgec Luka
Mitchelton - Scott
35
3
Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
30
4
Van Avermaet Greg
CCC Team
25
5
Naesen Oliver
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
6
Arndt Nikias
Team Sunweb
18
7
Rowe Luke
Team Ineos
16
8
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14
9
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
12
10
Trentin Matteo
CCC Team
10
11
Bauer Jack
Mitchelton - Scott
9
12
Devenyns Dries
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
13
Boasson Hagen Edvald
NTT Pro Cycling Team
7
14
Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-Up Nation
6
15
Coquard Bryan
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Carapaz Richard
Team Ineos
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Team Sunweb
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
40
2
Dumoulin Tom
Team Jumbo - Visma
35
3
Porte Richie
Trek - Segafredo
30
4
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
25
5
Roglic Primož
Team Jumbo - Visma
20
6
Cavagna Rémi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
18
7
Caruso Damiano
Bahrain - McLaren
16
8
De La Cruz Melgarejo David
UAE Team Emirates
14
9
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
12
10
Uran Rigoberto
EF Pro Cycling
10
11
Martinez Daniel Felipe
EF Pro Cycling
9
12
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello
Bahrain - McLaren
8
13
Soler Marc
Movistar Team
7
14
Landa Meana Mikel
Bahrain - McLaren
6
15
Barguil Warren
Team Arkéa - Samsic
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
2
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
35
3
Sagan Peter
Bora - HansGrohe
30
4
Kristoff Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
25
5
Viviani Elia
Cofidis
20
6
Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo - Visma
18
7
Ewan Caleb
Lotto Soudal
16
8
Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-Up Nation
14
9
Coquard Bryan
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
12
10
Walscheid Max
NTT Pro Cycling Team
10
11
Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrain - McLaren
9
12
Boasson Hagen Edvald
NTT Pro Cycling Team
8
13
Mezgec Luka
Mitchelton - Scott
7
14
Bonifazio Leonardo
Total Direct Energie
6
15
Russo Clement
Team Arkéa - Samsic
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
Berg
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
10
Jongeren
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5
Ploegen
Bahrain - McLaren
10
Algemeen Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Pogacar Tadej
125
2
Roglic Primož
110
3
Porte Richie
100
4
Landa Meana Mikel
90
5
Mas Nicolau Enric
80
6
López Moreno Miguel Angel
76
7
Dumoulin Tom
72
8
Uran Rigoberto
68
9
Yates Adam
64
10
Caruso Damiano
60
11
Martin Guillaume
56
12
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
52
13
Carapaz Richard
48
14
Barguil Warren
44
15
Kuss Sepp
40
Punten Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Bennett Sam
50
2
Sagan Peter
35
3
Trentin Matteo
20
4
Coquard Bryan
15
5
Van Aert Wout
10
Berg Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Pogacar Tadej
50
2
Carapaz Richard
35
3
Roglic Primož
20
4
Hirschi Marc
15
5
López Moreno Miguel Angel
10
Jongeren Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Pogacar Tadej
35
2
Mas Nicolau Enric
20
3
Madouas Valentin
10
Ploegen Klassement
NrPloegPunten
1
Movistar Team
35
2
Team Jumbo - Visma
20
3
Bahrain - McLaren
10