NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Bennett Sam
Bora - HansGrohe
40
2
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
35
3
Merlier Tim
Alpecin - Fenix
30
4
Teunissen Mike
Jumbo - Visma
25
5
Ackermann Pascal
UAE Team Emirates
20
6
McLay Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
18
7
Einhorn Itmar
Israel - Premier Tech
16
8
Stewart Jake
Groupama - FDJ
14
9
Degenkolb John
Team DSM
12
10
Groves Kaden
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
10
11
Canal Blanco Carlos
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
12
Beullens Cedric
Lotto Soudal
8
13
van Poppel Danny
Bora - HansGrohe
7
14
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
6
15
Martin Sanz Gotzon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Teunissen Mike
Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
van den Berg Julius
EF Education - EasyPost
10
Jongeren
Hayter Ethan
Ineos Grenadiers
5
Ploegen
Bora - HansGrohe
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Bennett Sam
Bora - HansGrohe
40
2
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
35
3
McLay Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
30
4
Coquard Bryan
Cofidis
25
5
Lienhard Fabian
Groupama - FDJ
20
6
Merlier Tim
Alpecin - Fenix
18
7
Groves Kaden
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
16
8
Beullens Cedric
Lotto Soudal
14
9
Ackermann Pascal
UAE Team Emirates
12
10
van Poppel Danny
Bora - HansGrohe
10
11
Taminiaux Lionel
Alpecin - Fenix
9
12
Stewart Jake
Groupama - FDJ
8
13
Hayter Ethan
Ineos Grenadiers
7
14
Einhorn Itmar
Israel - Premier Tech
6
15
Thijssen Gerben
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Affini Edoardo
Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
van den Berg Julius
EF Education - EasyPost
10
Jongeren
Hayter Ethan
Ineos Grenadiers
5
Ploegen
Team DSM
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Roglic Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
40
2
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
35
3
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
30
4
Pacher Quentin
Groupama - FDJ
25
5
Sivakov Pavel
Ineos Grenadiers
20
6
O'Connor Ben
Ag2r Citroën Team
18
7
Hayter Ethan
Ineos Grenadiers
16
8
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
14
9
Kelderman Wilco
Bora - HansGrohe
12
10
Hindley Jai
Bora - HansGrohe
10
11
Geoghegan Hart Tao
Ineos Grenadiers
9
12
Kuss Sepp
Jumbo - Visma
8
13
Yates Simon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
7
14
Hagen Carl Fredrik
Israel - Premier Tech
6
15
Ezquerra Muela Jesús
Burgos - BH
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Roglic Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
Bou Company Joan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
Jongeren
Hayter Ethan
Ineos Grenadiers
5
Ploegen
Ineos Grenadiers
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Soler Marc
UAE Team Emirates
40
2
Impey Daryl
Israel - Premier Tech
35
3
Wright Alfred
Bahrain Victorious
30
4
Molard Rudy
Groupama - FDJ
25
5
Craddock Lawson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
20
6
Arndt Nikias
Team DSM
18
7
Langellotti Victor
Burgos - BH
16
8
Pronskiy Vadim
Astana Qazaqstan Team
14
9
Muhlberger Gregor
Movistar Team
12
10
Adria Oliveras Roger
Equipo Kern Pharma
10
11
Masnada Fausto
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
9
12
Stewart Jake
Groupama - FDJ
8
13
Bakelants Jan
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
7
14
Gesink Robert
Jumbo - Visma
6
15
Harper Chris
Jumbo - Visma
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Molard Rudy
Groupama - FDJ
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
Langellotti Victor
Burgos - BH
10
Jongeren
Wright Alfred
Bahrain Victorious
5
Ploegen
Ag2r Citroën Team
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
40
2
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
35
3
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
30
4
Ayuso Pesquera Juan
UAE Team Emirates
25
5
Roglic Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
20
6
Sivakov Pavel
Ineos Grenadiers
18
7
Geoghegan Hart Tao
Ineos Grenadiers
16
8
Hindley Jai
Bora - HansGrohe
14
9
Rodriguez Cano Carlos
Ineos Grenadiers
12
10
Yates Simon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
10
11
Almeida João
UAE Team Emirates
9
12
Mäder Gino
Bahrain Victorious
8
13
Kelderman Wilco
Bora - HansGrohe
7
14
Arensman Thymen
Team DSM
6
15
O'Connor Ben
Ag2r Citroën Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
Langellotti Victor
Burgos - BH
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
Ineos Grenadiers
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Herrada Lopez Jesus
Cofidis
40
2
Battistella Samuele
Astana Qazaqstan Team
35
3
Wright Alfred
Bahrain Victorious
30
4
Janssens Jimmy
Alpecin - Fenix
25
5
Sweeny Harry
Lotto Soudal
20
6
Bennett Sam
Bora - HansGrohe
18
7
Stewart Jake
Groupama - FDJ
16
8
Groves Kaden
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
14
9
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
12
10
McLay Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
10
11
Vermeersch Gianni
Alpecin - Fenix
9
12
Hayter Ethan
Ineos Grenadiers
8
13
Arndt Nikias
Team DSM
7
14
Rojas Gil José Joaquin
Movistar Team
6
15
Meurisse Xandro
Alpecin - Fenix
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
Langellotti Victor
Burgos - BH
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
Bahrain Victorious
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
40
2
Soler Marc
UAE Team Emirates
35
3
Taaramae Rein
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30
4
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
25
5
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
20
6
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
18
7
Roglic Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
16
8
Yates Simon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
14
9
Rodriguez Cano Carlos
Ineos Grenadiers
12
10
Reichenbach Sébastien
Groupama - FDJ
10
11
Geoghegan Hart Tao
Ineos Grenadiers
9
12
Almeida João
UAE Team Emirates
8
13
Ayuso Pesquera Juan
UAE Team Emirates
7
14
O'Connor Ben
Ag2r Citroën Team
6
15
Carthy Hugh
EF Education - EasyPost
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
UAE Team Emirates
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Meintjes Louis
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
40
2
Battistella Samuele
Astana Qazaqstan Team
35
3
Zambanini Edoardo
Bahrain Victorious
30
4
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
25
5
Conca Filippo
Lotto Soudal
20
6
Ayuso Pesquera Juan
UAE Team Emirates
18
7
Guglielmi Simon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
16
8
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
14
9
Rodriguez Cano Carlos
Ineos Grenadiers
12
10
Roglic Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
10
11
Janssens Jimmy
Alpecin - Fenix
9
12
Yates Simon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
8
13
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Qazaqstan Team
7
14
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
6
15
Padun Mark
EF Education - EasyPost
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
Astana Qazaqstan Team
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
40
2
Roglic Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
35
3
Cavagna Rémi
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
30
4
Rodriguez Cano Carlos
Ineos Grenadiers
25
5
Sivakov Pavel
Ineos Grenadiers
20
6
Craddock Lawson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
18
7
Yates Simon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
16
8
Geoghegan Hart Tao
Ineos Grenadiers
14
9
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Qazaqstan Team
12
10
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
10
11
Hepburn Michael
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
9
12
O'Connor Ben
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
13
Wright Alfred
Bahrain Victorious
7
14
Oliveira Nelson
Movistar Team
6
15
Almeida João
UAE Team Emirates
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
Ineos Grenadiers
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Groves Kaden
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
40
2
van Poppel Danny
Bora - HansGrohe
35
3
Merlier Tim
Alpecin - Fenix
30
4
Molano Sebastian
UAE Team Emirates
25
5
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
20
6
McLay Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
18
7
Degenkolb John
Team DSM
16
8
Wright Alfred
Bahrain Victorious
14
9
Beullens Cedric
Lotto Soudal
12
10
van Poppel Boy
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
10
11
Nieuwenhuis Joris
Team DSM
9
12
Coquard Bryan
Cofidis
8
13
Fedorov Yevgeniy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
7
14
Martin Sanz Gotzon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
6
15
Ackermann Pascal
UAE Team Emirates
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
UAE Team Emirates
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Carapaz Richard
Ineos Grenadiers
40
2
Kelderman Wilco
Bora - HansGrohe
35
3
Soler Marc
UAE Team Emirates
30
4
Polanc Jan
UAE Team Emirates
25
5
Brenner Marco
Team DSM
20
6
Gesbert Elie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
18
7
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
16
8
Hagen Carl Fredrik
Israel - Premier Tech
14
9
Shaw James Callum
EF Education - EasyPost
12
10
Fabbro Matteo
Bora - HansGrohe
10
11
Bakelants Jan
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
9
12
Diaz Gallego Jose Manuel
Burgos - BH
8
13
Zambanini Edoardo
Bahrain Victorious
7
14
Caicedo Cepeda Jonathan Klever
EF Education - EasyPost
6
15
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
UAE Team Emirates
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
40
2
Coquard Bryan
Cofidis
35
3
Ackermann Pascal
UAE Team Emirates
30
4
Wright Alfred
Bahrain Victorious
25
5
van Poppel Danny
Bora - HansGrohe
20
6
Pacher Quentin
Groupama - FDJ
18
7
Ezquerra Muela Jesús
Burgos - BH
16
8
Van Gils Maxim
Lotto Soudal
14
9
Roglic Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
12
10
Berrade Fernandez Urko
Equipo Kern Pharma
10
11
Galvan Fernandez Francisco
Equipo Kern Pharma
9
12
Russo Clement
Team Arkéa - Samsic
8
13
Battistella Samuele
Astana Qazaqstan Team
7
14
Turner Ben
Ineos Grenadiers
6
15
Impey Daryl
Israel - Premier Tech
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
UAE Team Emirates
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Carapaz Richard
Ineos Grenadiers
40
2
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Qazaqstan Team
35
3
Roglic Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
30
4
Almeida João
UAE Team Emirates
25
5
Rodriguez Cano Carlos
Ineos Grenadiers
20
6
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
18
7
Arensman Thymen
Team DSM
16
8
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
14
9
Ayuso Pesquera Juan
UAE Team Emirates
12
10
Kelderman Wilco
Bora - HansGrohe
10
11
O'Connor Ben
Ag2r Citroën Team
9
12
Meintjes Louis
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8
13
Geoghegan Hart Tao
Ineos Grenadiers
7
14
Hindley Jai
Bora - HansGrohe
6
15
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
Ineos Grenadiers
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Arensman Thymen
Team DSM
40
2
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
35
3
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Qazaqstan Team
30
4
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
25
5
Roglic Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
20
6
O'Connor Ben
Ag2r Citroën Team
18
7
Ayuso Pesquera Juan
UAE Team Emirates
16
8
Hindley Jai
Bora - HansGrohe
14
9
Meintjes Louis
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
12
10
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
10
11
Almeida João
UAE Team Emirates
9
12
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education - EasyPost
8
13
Soler Marc
UAE Team Emirates
7
14
Rodriguez Cano Carlos
Ineos Grenadiers
6
15
De La Cruz Melgarejo David
Astana Qazaqstan Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
UAE Team Emirates
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
40
2
Ackermann Pascal
UAE Team Emirates
35
3
van Poppel Danny
Bora - HansGrohe
30
4
Wright Alfred
Bahrain Victorious
25
5
Pacher Quentin
Groupama - FDJ
20
6
Battistella Samuele
Astana Qazaqstan Team
18
7
Beullens Cedric
Lotto Soudal
16
8
Russo Clement
Team Arkéa - Samsic
14
9
Ezquerra Muela Jesús
Burgos - BH
12
10
van den Berg Julius
EF Education - EasyPost
10
11
Nieuwenhuis Joris
Team DSM
9
12
Coquard Bryan
Cofidis
8
13
Rodriguez Cano Carlos
Ineos Grenadiers
7
14
Bakelants Jan
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
6
15
Ayuso Pesquera Juan
UAE Team Emirates
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
UAE Team Emirates
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education - EasyPost
40
2
Pacher Quentin
Groupama - FDJ
35
3
Herrada Lopez Jesus
Cofidis
30
4
Soler Marc
UAE Team Emirates
25
5
Elissonde Kenny
Trek - Segafredo
20
6
Champoussin Clément
Ag2r Citroën Team
18
7
De Marchi Alessandro
Israel - Premier Tech
16
8
Jungels Bob
Ag2r Citroën Team
14
9
Gesbert Elie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
12
10
Craddock Lawson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
10
11
Mäder Gino
Bahrain Victorious
9
12
Guglielmi Simon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
8
13
Almeida João
UAE Team Emirates
7
14
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
6
15
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Vine Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
Ag2r Citroën Team
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
40
2
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
35
3
Gesink Robert
Jumbo - Visma
30
4
Hindley Jai
Bora - HansGrohe
25
5
Arensman Thymen
Team DSM
20
6
Pinot Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
18
7
O'Connor Ben
Ag2r Citroën Team
16
8
Ayuso Pesquera Juan
UAE Team Emirates
14
9
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Qazaqstan Team
12
10
Almeida João
UAE Team Emirates
10
11
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education - EasyPost
9
12
Mäder Gino
Bahrain Victorious
8
13
Meurisse Xandro
Alpecin - Fenix
7
14
Meintjes Louis
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
6
15
Diaz Gallego Jose Manuel
Burgos - BH
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Carapaz Richard
Ineos Grenadiers
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
UAE Team Emirates
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
40
2
Wright Alfred
Bahrain Victorious
35
3
Vermeersch Gianni
Alpecin - Fenix
30
4
Turner Ben
Ineos Grenadiers
25
5
Teunissen Mike
Jumbo - Visma
20
6
Koch Jonas
Bora - HansGrohe
18
7
Goldstein Omer
Israel - Premier Tech
16
8
Garcia Pierna Raul
Equipo Kern Pharma
14
9
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Qazaqstan Team
12
10
van Baarle Dylan
Ineos Grenadiers
10
11
Brenner Marco
Team DSM
9
12
Harper Chris
Jumbo - Visma
8
13
Polanc Jan
UAE Team Emirates
7
14
Rodriguez Cano Carlos
Ineos Grenadiers
6
15
Villella Davide
Cofidis
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Carapaz Richard
Ineos Grenadiers
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
Ineos Grenadiers
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Carapaz Richard
Ineos Grenadiers
40
2
Arensman Thymen
Team DSM
35
3
Ayuso Pesquera Juan
UAE Team Emirates
30
4
Hindley Jai
Bora - HansGrohe
25
5
Mas Nicolau Enric
Movistar Team
20
6
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
18
7
Meintjes Louis
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
16
8
López Moreno Miguel Angel
Astana Qazaqstan Team
14
9
Almeida João
UAE Team Emirates
12
10
Higuita Sergio Andres
Bora - HansGrohe
10
11
O'Connor Ben
Ag2r Citroën Team
9
12
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
8
13
Guglielmi Simon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
7
14
Pronskiy Vadim
Astana Qazaqstan Team
6
15
Uran Rigoberto
EF Education - EasyPost
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Carapaz Richard
Ineos Grenadiers
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
Movistar Team
10
NrRennerPloegPunten
1
Molano Sebastian
UAE Team Emirates
40
2
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
35
3
Ackermann Pascal
UAE Team Emirates
30
4
Teunissen Mike
Jumbo - Visma
25
5
van Poppel Danny
Bora - HansGrohe
20
6
Groves Kaden
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
18
7
Wright Alfred
Bahrain Victorious
16
8
Taminiaux Lionel
Alpecin - Fenix
14
9
Turner Ben
Ineos Grenadiers
12
10
Beullens Cedric
Lotto Soudal
10
11
McLay Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
9
12
Goldstein Omer
Israel - Premier Tech
8
13
Lienhard Fabian
Groupama - FDJ
7
14
Degenkolb John
Team DSM
6
15
Rojas Gil José Joaquin
Movistar Team
5
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
Punten
Pedersen Mads
Trek - Segafredo
10
Berg
Carapaz Richard
Ineos Grenadiers
10
Jongeren
Evenepoel Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
5
Ploegen
UAE Team Emirates
10
NrPloegPunten
KlassementRennerPloegPunten
Algemeen
Teunissen Mike
Jumbo - Visma
15
Punten
Bennett Sam
Bora - HansGrohe
10
Berg
van den Berg Julius
EF Education - EasyPost
10
Jongeren
Hayter Ethan
Ineos Grenadiers
5
Algemeen Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Evenepoel Remco
125
2
Mas Nicolau Enric
110
3
Ayuso Pesquera Juan
100
4
López Moreno Miguel Angel
90
5
Almeida João
80
6
Arensman Thymen
76
7
Rodriguez Cano Carlos
72
8
O'Connor Ben
68
9
Uran Rigoberto
64
10
Hindley Jai
60
11
Meintjes Louis
56
12
Polanc Jan
52
13
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
48
14
Carapaz Richard
44
15
Landa Meana Mikel
40
Punten Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Pedersen Mads
50
2
Wright Alfred
35
3
Mas Nicolau Enric
20
4
Evenepoel Remco
15
5
Soler Marc
10
Berg Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Carapaz Richard
50
2
Stannard Robert
35
3
Mas Nicolau Enric
20
4
Arensman Thymen
15
5
Evenepoel Remco
10
Jongeren Klassement
NrRennerPunten
1
Evenepoel Remco
35
2
Ayuso Pesquera Juan
20
3
Almeida João
10
Ploegen Klassement
NrPloegPunten
1
UAE Team Emirates
35
2
Ineos Grenadiers
20
3
Movistar Team
10